Divisions 1
   Home Game Results Away Game
06/09/2023 KO Cup Prelim
13/09/2023 W Stone Jug A 5 - 4 Barton Rovers Dogs L
Sundon Park Social Club - Bye
L Marston Club 4 - 5 Flitwick Club C W
L Flitwick Club A 1 - 8 Wingfield Club A W
Bye - Barton Rovers A - Stone Jug B
W Wingfield Flyers 6 - 3 Toddington Social Club L
20/09/2023 L Barton Rovers Dogs 4 - 5 Sundon Park Social Club W
L Wingfield Club A 4 - 5 Stone Jug A W
L Toddington Social Club 2 - 7 Flitwick Club A W
L Stone Jug B 2 - 7 Marston Club W
L Flitwick Club C 2 - 7 Wingfield Flyers W
Bye - Bye - Barton Rovers A
27/09/2023 W Wingfield Flyers 5 - 4 Stone Jug B L
W Flitwick Club C 5 - 4 Toddington Social Club L
W Stone Jug A 8 - 1 Flitwick Club A L
W Sundon Park Social Club 5 - 4 Wingfield Club A L
Bye - Barton Rovers A - Barton Rovers Dogs
Marston Club - Bye
04/10/2023 Fred Sinden Triples
11/10/2023 Bye - Wingfield Flyers
Wingfield Club A - Bye - Barton Rovers A
L Barton Rovers Dogs 4 - 5 Marston Club W
L Stone Jug B 3 - 6 Flitwick Club C W
L Toddington Social Club 1 - 8 Stone Jug A W
L Flitwick Club A 1 - 8 Sundon Park Social Club W
18/10/2023 Flitwick Club C - Bye
L Wingfield Flyers 1 - 8 Barton Rovers Dogs W
W Sundon Park Social Club 6 - 3 Stone Jug A L
L Marston Club 3 - 6 Wingfield Club A W
W Stone Jug B 7 - 2 Toddington Social Club L
Bye - Barton Rovers A - Flitwick Club A
25/10/2023 W Wingfield Club A 6 - 3 Wingfield Flyers L
L Toddington Social Club 3 - 6 Sundon Park Social Club W
Stone Jug A - Bye - Barton Rovers A
Bye - Stone Jug B
L Flitwick Club A 1 - 8 Marston Club W
W Barton Rovers Dogs 6 - 3 Flitwick Club C L
01/11/2023 KO Cup 1st Round
08/11/2023 L Stone Jug B 2 - 7 Barton Rovers Dogs W
L Flitwick Club C 3 - 6 Wingfield Club A W
L Marston Club 2 - 7 Stone Jug A W
W Wingfield Flyers 7 - 2 Flitwick Club A L
Bye - Barton Rovers A - Sundon Park Social Club
Bye - Toddington Social Club
15/11/2023 W Wingfield Club A 6 - 3 Stone Jug B L
Barton Rovers Dogs - Bye
L Flitwick Club A 2 - 7 Flitwick Club C W
Toddington Social Club - Bye - Barton Rovers A
L Stone Jug A 4 - 5 Wingfield Flyers W
W Sundon Park Social Club 6 - 3 Marston Club L
22/11/2023 Bye - Wingfield Club A
L Wingfield Flyers 2 - 7 Sundon Park Social Club W
L Flitwick Club C 4 - 5 Stone Jug A W
W Barton Rovers Dogs 7 - 2 Toddington Social Club L
W Stone Jug B 5 - 4 Flitwick Club A L
Marston Club - Bye - Barton Rovers A
29/11/2023 Doubles Competition
06/12/2023 L Toddington Social Club 3 - 6 Marston Club W
W Wingfield Club A 5 - 4 Barton Rovers Dogs L
L Flitwick Club C 3 - 6 Sundon Park Social Club W
Flitwick Club A - Bye
W Stone Jug A 9 - 0 Stone Jug B L
Bye - Barton Rovers A - Wingfield Flyers
13/12/2023 L Wingfield Flyers 2 - 7 Marston Club W
L Stone Jug B 2 - 7 Sundon Park Social Club W
L Flitwick Club A 2 - 7 Barton Rovers Dogs W
Flitwick Club C - Bye - Barton Rovers A
Bye - Stone Jug A
L Toddington Social Club 2 - 8 Wingfield Club A W
20/12/2023 Ian Wilson's Mixed Doubles
27/12/2023 No Game
03/01/2024 L Stone Jug B 2 - 7 Wingfield Club A W
W Sundon Park Social Club 6 - 3 Barton Rovers Dogs L
W Marston Club 5 - 4 Flitwick Club A L
W Toddington Social Club 5 - 4 Flitwick Club C L
L Wingfield Flyers 3 - 6 Stone Jug A W
10/01/2024 L Flitwick Club C 1 - 8 Barton Rovers Dogs W
L Stone Jug B 4 - 5 Stone Jug A W
W Marston Club 7 - 2 Wingfield Flyers L
W Sundon Park Social Club 8 - 1 Toddington Social Club L
W Wingfield Club A 7 - 2 Flitwick Club A L
17/01/2024 L Barton Rovers Dogs 4 - 5 Wingfield Club A W
W Flitwick Club A 5 - 4 Stone Jug B L
L Flitwick Club C 0 - 9 Marston Club W
W Stone Jug A 8 - 1 Toddington Social Club L
L Sundon Park Social Club 4 - 5 Wingfield Flyers W
24/01/2024 W Barton Rovers Dogs 6 - 3 Stone Jug A L
L Stone Jug B 3 - 6 Wingfield Flyers W
W Marston Club 6 - 3 Toddington Social Club L
W Wingfield Club A 7 - 2 Flitwick Club C L
W Sundon Park Social Club 7 - 2 Flitwick Club A L
31/01/2024 KO Cup 2nd Round
07/02/2024 W Barton Rovers Dogs 7 - 2 Wingfield Flyers L
W Toddington Social Club 5 - 4 Stone Jug B L
L Marston Club 2 - 7 Sundon Park Social Club W
W Stone Jug A 5 - 4 Wingfield Club A L
W Flitwick Club C 7 - 2 Flitwick Club A L
14/02/2024 L Marston Club 3 - 6 Barton Rovers Dogs W
W Sundon Park Social Club 8 - 1 Stone Jug B L
W Wingfield Club A 7 - 2 Toddington Social Club L
L Flitwick Club A 4 - 5 Wingfield Flyers W
W Stone Jug A 5 - 4 Flitwick Club C L
21/02/2024 W Barton Rovers Dogs 7 - 2 Flitwick Club A L
W Flitwick Club C 7 - 2 Stone Jug B L
W Stone Jug A 5 - 4 Marston Club L
W Toddington Social Club 7 - 2 Wingfield Flyers L
L Wingfield Club A 3 - 6 Sundon Park Social Club W
28/02/2024 Bobby Paul's 3-2-1 Competition
06/03/2024 W Barton Rovers Dogs 6 - 3 Stone Jug B L
W Wingfield Club A 6 - 3 Marston Club L
L Flitwick Club A 4 - 5 Toddington Social Club W
W Wingfield Flyers 5 - 4 Flitwick Club C L
W Stone Jug A 5 - 4 Sundon Park Social Club L
09/03/2024 Teams KO Semi & Finals - Barton Club
13/03/2024 L Toddington Social Club 3 - 6 Barton Rovers Dogs W
W Marston Club 7 - 2 Stone Jug B L
L Wingfield Flyers 0 - 9 Wingfield Club A W
L Flitwick Club A 2 - 7 Stone Jug A W
W Sundon Park Social Club 7 - 2 Flitwick Club C L
20/03/2024 Money-in/Money-out Competitions
27/03/2024 Money-in/Money-out Competitions
03/04/2024 Division 1 & 2 Singles & Ladies Singles Competition - Location: Stewartby Club
18/05/2024 Finals Night - Stewartby Club
Divisions 2
Home Game Results Away Game
KO Cup Prelim
W Wootton Blue Cross 6 - 3 Stewartby Club Social L
W The Green Man 5 - 4 The Bell (Marston) L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Flitwick Club Flingers W
W The Greyhound 6 - 3 Darting Divas L
L Royal Oak (Barton) 4 - 5 Waggon & Horses W
Stewartby Club A - Bye
W Stewartby Club Social 5 - 4 The Green Man L
L Darting Divas 0 - 9 Wootton Blue Cross W
Bye - The Greyhound
W Waggon & Horses 9 - 0 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Stewartby Club A L
W The Bell (Marston) 6 - 3 Royal Oak (Barton) L
L Stewartby Club A 4 - 5 Waggon & Horses W
Flitwick Club Flingers - Bye
W Wootton Blue Cross 7 - 2 The Greyhound L
W The Green Man 8 - 1 Darting Divas L
L Royal Oak (Barton) 2 - 7 Stewartby Club Social W
L Ampthill Rugby Club 1 - 8 The Bell (Marston) W
Fred Sinden Triples
W The Bell (Marston) 7 - 2 Stewartby Club A L
L Darting Divas 4 - 5 Royal Oak (Barton) W
W Stewartby Club Social 6 - 3 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W Waggon & Horses 6 - 3 Flitwick Club Flingers L
Bye - Wootton Blue Cross
L The Greyhound 4 - 5 The Green Man W
L Flitwick Club Flingers 3 - 6 The Bell (Marston) W
W Stewartby Club A 6 - 3 Stewartby Club Social L
L The Green Man 2 - 7 Wootton Blue Cross W
W Ampthill Rugby Club 5 - 4 Darting Divas L
Waggon & Horses - Bye
W Royal Oak (Barton) 6 - 3 The Greyhound L
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 Stewartby Club A W
Bye - The Green Man
W Wootton Blue Cross 9 - 0 Royal Oak (Barton) L
L The Bell (Marston) 3 - 6 Waggon & Horses W
L The Greyhound 3 - 6 Ampthill Rugby Club W
W Stewartby Club Social 8 - 1 Flitwick Club Flingers L
KO Cup 1st Round
L Waggon & Horses 4 - 5 Stewartby Club Social W
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Darting Divas L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 2 - 7 Wootton Blue Cross W
W Stewartby Club A 9 - 0 The Greyhound L
W Royal Oak (Barton) 5 - 4 The Green Man L
The Bell (Marston) - Bye
L Darting Divas 4 - 5 Waggon & Horses W
W Stewartby Club Social 5 - 4 The Bell (Marston) L
W The Greyhound 5 - 4 Flitwick Club Flingers L
Bye - Royal Oak (Barton)
W Wootton Blue Cross 7 - 2 Stewartby Club A L
W The Green Man 7 - 2 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W The Bell (Marston) 8 - 1 Darting Divas L
W Stewartby Club A 6 - 3 The Green Man L
L Flitwick Club Flingers 4 - 5 Wootton Blue Cross W
Stewartby Club Social - Bye
W Waggon & Horses 6 - 3 The Greyhound L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Royal Oak (Barton) W
Doubles Competition
Bye - Ampthill Rugby Club
L Darting Divas 4 - 5 Stewartby Club Social W
L The Green Man 2 - 7 Flitwick Club Flingers W
L The Greyhound 2 - 7 The Bell (Marston) W
W Wootton Blue Cross 7 - 2 Waggon & Horses L
L Royal Oak (Barton) 2 - 7 Stewartby Club A W
W Stewartby Club A 5 - 4 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W Waggon & Horses 6 - 3 The Green Man L
W Stewartby Club Social 9 - 0 The Greyhound L
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Royal Oak (Barton) L
W The Bell (Marston) 6 - 3 Wootton Blue Cross L
Bye - Darting Divas
Ian Wilson's Mixed Doubles
No Game
L Stewartby Club Social 2 - 7 Wootton Blue Cross W
W The Bell (Marston) 6 - 3 The Green Man L
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Ampthill Rugby Club L
L Darting Divas 3 - 6 The Greyhound W
W Waggon & Horses 9 - 0 Royal Oak (Barton) L
Bye - Stewartby Club A
W The Green Man 6 - 3 Stewartby Club Social L
W Wootton Blue Cross 9 - 0 Darting Divas L
The Greyhound - Bye
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Waggon & Horses W
W Stewartby Club A 6 - 3 Flitwick Club Flingers L
L Royal Oak (Barton) 2 - 7 The Bell (Marston) W
L Waggon & Horses 4 - 5 Stewartby Club A W
Bye - Flitwick Club Flingers
L The Greyhound 1 - 8 Wootton Blue Cross W
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 The Green Man W
W Stewartby Club Social 8 - 1 Royal Oak (Barton) L
W The Bell (Marston) 8 - 1 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W Stewartby Club A 5 - 4 The Bell (Marston) L
W Royal Oak (Barton) 7 - 2 Darting Divas L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 2 - 7 Stewartby Club Social W
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Waggon & Horses L
Wootton Blue Cross - Bye
W The Green Man 6 - 3 The Greyhound L
KO Cup 2nd Round
W The Bell (Marston) 8 - 1 Flitwick Club Flingers L
W Stewartby Club Social 5 - 4 Stewartby Club A L
W Wootton Blue Cross 7 - 2 The Green Man L
W Darting Divas 5 - 4 Ampthill Rugby Club L
Bye - Waggon & Horses
L The Greyhound 4 - 5 Royal Oak (Barton) W
W Stewartby Club A 7 - 2 Darting Divas L
The Green Man - Bye
W Royal Oak (Barton) 5 - 4 Wootton Blue Cross L
L Waggon & Horses 4 - 5 The Bell (Marston) W
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 The Greyhound W
W Flitwick Club Flingers 6 - 3 Stewartby Club Social L
L Stewartby Club Social 4 - 5 Waggon & Horses W
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 Flitwick Club Flingers W
W Wootton Blue Cross 8 - 1 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W The Greyhound 5 - 4 Stewartby Club A L
L The Green Man 4 - 5 Royal Oak (Barton) W
Bye - The Bell (Marston)
Bobby Paul's 3-2-1 Competition
W Waggon & Horses 6 - 3 Darting Divas L
W The Bell (Marston) 5 - 4 Stewartby Club Social L
W Flitwick Club Flingers 8 - 1 The Greyhound L
Royal Oak (Barton) - Bye
L Stewartby Club A 4 - 5 Wootton Blue Cross W
L Ampthill Rugby Club 2 - 7 The Green Man W
Teams KO Semi & Finals - Barton Club
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 The Bell (Marston) W
W The Green Man 7 - 2 Stewartby Club A L
L Wootton Blue Cross 4 - 5 Flitwick Club Flingers W
Bye - Stewartby Club Social
L The Greyhound 1 - 8 Waggon & Horses W
W Royal Oak (Barton) 7 - 2 Ampthill Rugby Club L
Money-in/Money-out Competitions
Ampthill Rugby Club - Bye
W Stewartby Club Social 8 - 1 Darting Divas L
L Flitwick Club Flingers 4 - 5 The Green Man W
W The Bell (Marston) 7 - 2 The Greyhound L
W Waggon & Horses 5 - 4 Wootton Blue Cross L
L Stewartby Club A 4 - 5 Royal Oak (Barton) W
Money-in/Money-out Competitions
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Stewartby Club A W
W The Green Man 5 - 4 Waggon & Horses L
L The Greyhound 4 - 5 Stewartby Club Social W
L Royal Oak (Barton) 4 - 5 Flitwick Club Flingers W
W Wootton Blue Cross 8 - 1 The Bell (Marston) L
Darting Divas - Bye
Division 1 & 2 Singles & Ladies Singles Competition - Location: Stewartby Club
Finals Night - Stewartby Club
Visit our website: www.ampthilldarts.com

Fixtures & Results

Divisions: 1 | 2 |

Divisions 2



Home Game Results Away Game

06/09/2023
KO Cup Prelim
W Marston Club 8 - 1 The Green Man L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Stewartby Club A W
W Wootton Blue Cross 6 - 3 Stone Jug A L
L Flitwick Club Flingers 4 - 5 Flitwick Club A W
W The Greyhound 6 - 3 Toddington Social Club L
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 Stewartby Club Social W

13/09/2023
W Wootton Blue Cross 6 - 3 Stewartby Club Social L
W The Green Man 5 - 4 The Bell (Marston) L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Flitwick Club Flingers W
W The Greyhound 6 - 3 Darting Divas L
L Royal Oak (Barton) 4 - 5 Waggon & Horses W
Stewartby Club A - Bye

20/09/2023
W Stewartby Club Social 5 - 4 The Green Man L
L Darting Divas 0 - 9 Wootton Blue Cross W
Bye - The Greyhound
W Waggon & Horses 9 - 0 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Stewartby Club A L
W The Bell (Marston) 6 - 3 Royal Oak (Barton) L

27/09/2023
L Stewartby Club A 4 - 5 Waggon & Horses W
Flitwick Club Flingers - Bye
W Wootton Blue Cross 7 - 2 The Greyhound L
W The Green Man 8 - 1 Darting Divas L
L Royal Oak (Barton) 2 - 7 Stewartby Club Social W
L Ampthill Rugby Club 1 - 8 The Bell (Marston) W

04/10/2023
Fred Sinden Triples - click here to view draw

11/10/2023
W The Bell (Marston) 7 - 2 Stewartby Club A L
L Darting Divas 4 - 5 Royal Oak (Barton) W
W Stewartby Club Social 6 - 3 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W Waggon & Horses 6 - 3 Flitwick Club Flingers L
Bye - Wootton Blue Cross
L The Greyhound 4 - 5 The Green Man W

18/10/2023
L Flitwick Club Flingers 3 - 6 The Bell (Marston) W
W Stewartby Club A 6 - 3 Stewartby Club Social L
L The Green Man 2 - 7 Wootton Blue Cross W
W Ampthill Rugby Club 5 - 4 Darting Divas L
Waggon & Horses - Bye
W Royal Oak (Barton) 6 - 3 The Greyhound L

25/10/2023
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 Stewartby Club A W
Bye - The Green Man
W Wootton Blue Cross 9 - 0 Royal Oak (Barton) L
L The Bell (Marston) 3 - 6 Waggon & Horses W
L The Greyhound 3 - 6 Ampthill Rugby Club W
W Stewartby Club Social 8 - 1 Flitwick Club Flingers L

01/11/2023
KO Cup 1st Round
W Stone Jug B 6 - 3 The Greyhound L
W Sundon Park Social Club 7 - 2 Wootton Blue Cross L
L Royal Oak 2 - 7 Wingfield Flyers W
W Flitwick Club C 8 - 1 The Bell L
W Wingfield Club A 9 - 0 Barton Rovers A L
L Stewartby Club Social 4 - 5 Flitwick Club A W
W Marston Club 6 - 3 Stewartby Club A L
W Barton Rovers Dogs 7 - 2 Waggon & Horses L

08/11/2023
L Waggon & Horses 4 - 5 Stewartby Club Social W
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Darting Divas L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 2 - 7 Wootton Blue Cross W
W Stewartby Club A 9 - 0 The Greyhound L
W Royal Oak (Barton) 5 - 4 The Green Man L
The Bell (Marston) - Bye

15/11/2023
L Darting Divas 4 - 5 Waggon & Horses W
W Stewartby Club Social 5 - 4 The Bell (Marston) L
W The Greyhound 5 - 4 Flitwick Club Flingers L
Bye - Royal Oak (Barton)
W Wootton Blue Cross 7 - 2 Stewartby Club A L
W The Green Man 7 - 2 Ampthill Rugby Club L

22/11/2023
W The Bell (Marston) 8 - 1 Darting Divas L
W Stewartby Club A 6 - 3 The Green Man L
L Flitwick Club Flingers 4 - 5 Wootton Blue Cross W
Stewartby Club Social - Bye
W Waggon & Horses 6 - 3 The Greyhound L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Royal Oak (Barton) W

29/11/2023
Doubles Competition - click here to view draw

06/12/2023
Bye - Ampthill Rugby Club
L Darting Divas 4 - 5 Stewartby Club Social W
L The Green Man 2 - 7 Flitwick Club Flingers W
L The Greyhound 2 - 7 The Bell (Marston) W
W Wootton Blue Cross 7 - 2 Waggon & Horses L
L Royal Oak (Barton) 2 - 7 Stewartby Club A W

13/12/2023
W Stewartby Club A 5 - 4 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W Waggon & Horses 6 - 3 The Green Man L
W Stewartby Club Social 9 - 0 The Greyhound L
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Royal Oak (Barton) L
W The Bell (Marston) 6 - 3 Wootton Blue Cross L
Bye - Darting Divas

20/12/2023
Ian Wilson's Mixed Doubles - click here to view draw

27/12/2023
No Game

03/01/2024
L Stewartby Club Social 2 - 7 Wootton Blue Cross W
W The Bell (Marston) 6 - 3 The Green Man L
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Ampthill Rugby Club L
L Darting Divas 3 - 6 The Greyhound W
W Waggon & Horses 9 - 0 Royal Oak (Barton) L
Bye - Stewartby Club A

10/01/2024
W The Green Man 6 - 3 Stewartby Club Social L
W Wootton Blue Cross 9 - 0 Darting Divas L
The Greyhound - Bye
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Waggon & Horses W
W Stewartby Club A 6 - 3 Flitwick Club Flingers L
L Royal Oak (Barton) 2 - 7 The Bell (Marston) W

17/01/2024
L Waggon & Horses 4 - 5 Stewartby Club A W
Bye - Flitwick Club Flingers
L The Greyhound 1 - 8 Wootton Blue Cross W
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 The Green Man W
W Stewartby Club Social 8 - 1 Royal Oak (Barton) L
W The Bell (Marston) 8 - 1 Ampthill Rugby Club L

24/01/2024
W Stewartby Club A 5 - 4 The Bell (Marston) L
W Royal Oak (Barton) 7 - 2 Darting Divas L
L Ampthill Rugby Club 2 - 7 Stewartby Club Social W
W Flitwick Club Flingers 7 - 2 Waggon & Horses L
Wootton Blue Cross - Bye
W The Green Man 6 - 3 The Greyhound L

31/01/2024
KO Cup 2nd Round
W Barton Rovers Dogs 5 - 4 Sundon Park Social Club L
L Flitwick Club A 3 - 6 Marston Club W
W Wingfield Club A 5 - 4 Flitwick Club C L
L Stone Jug B 4 - 5 Wingfield Flyers W

07/02/2024
W The Bell (Marston) 8 - 1 Flitwick Club Flingers L
W Stewartby Club Social 5 - 4 Stewartby Club A L
W Wootton Blue Cross 7 - 2 The Green Man L
W Darting Divas 5 - 4 Ampthill Rugby Club L
Bye - Waggon & Horses
L The Greyhound 4 - 5 Royal Oak (Barton) W

14/02/2024
W Stewartby Club A 7 - 2 Darting Divas L
The Green Man - Bye
W Royal Oak (Barton) 5 - 4 Wootton Blue Cross L
L Waggon & Horses 4 - 5 The Bell (Marston) W
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 The Greyhound W
W Flitwick Club Flingers 6 - 3 Stewartby Club Social L

21/02/2024
L Stewartby Club Social 4 - 5 Waggon & Horses W
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 Flitwick Club Flingers W
W Wootton Blue Cross 8 - 1 Ampthill Rugby Club L
W The Greyhound 5 - 4 Stewartby Club A L
L The Green Man 4 - 5 Royal Oak (Barton) W
Bye - The Bell (Marston)

28/02/2024
Bobby Paul's 3-2-1 Competition - click here to view draw

06/03/2024
W Waggon & Horses 6 - 3 Darting Divas L
W The Bell (Marston) 5 - 4 Stewartby Club Social L
W Flitwick Club Flingers 8 - 1 The Greyhound L
Royal Oak (Barton) - Bye
L Stewartby Club A 4 - 5 Wootton Blue Cross W
L Ampthill Rugby Club 2 - 7 The Green Man W

09/03/2024
Teams KO Semi & Finals - Barton Club

13/03/2024
L Darting Divas 2 - 7 The Bell (Marston) W
W The Green Man 7 - 2 Stewartby Club A L
L Wootton Blue Cross 4 - 5 Flitwick Club Flingers W
Bye - Stewartby Club Social
L The Greyhound 1 - 8 Waggon & Horses W
W Royal Oak (Barton) 7 - 2 Ampthill Rugby Club L

20/03/2024
Ampthill Rugby Club - Bye
W Stewartby Club Social 8 - 1 Darting Divas L
L Flitwick Club Flingers 4 - 5 The Green Man W
W The Bell (Marston) 7 - 2 The Greyhound L
W Waggon & Horses 5 - 4 Wootton Blue Cross L
L Stewartby Club A 4 - 5 Royal Oak (Barton) W

27/03/2024
L Ampthill Rugby Club 3 - 6 Stewartby Club A W
W The Green Man 5 - 4 Waggon & Horses L
L The Greyhound 4 - 5 Stewartby Club Social W
L Royal Oak (Barton) 4 - 5 Flitwick Club Flingers W
W Wootton Blue Cross 8 - 1 The Bell (Marston) L
Darting Divas - Bye

03/04/2024
Division 1 & 2 Singles & Ladies Singles Competition - Location: Stewartby Club - click here to download the entry form

18/05/2024
Finals Night - Stewartby Club

Try darts out before you buy

Come in to our store in Shefford for all your darts and accessories